Classements & Palmarès

 

Palmarès Ultra-Race

2019 Homme

2019 Homme

1 : Unai DORRONSORO - ESP

2 : Jason SCHLARB – USA
3 : Yannick NOEL – FRA

2019 Femme

2019 Femme

1 : Ildiko WERMESCHER - HUN

2 : Denise ZIMMERMANN – SUI
3 : Sandrine BERANGER – FRA

2018 Homme

2018 Homme

1 : Francesco CUCCO - ITA

2 : Fabrice COUCHOUD – FRA
3 : Emir GRAIRI – TUN

2018 Femme

2018 Femme

1 : Mimmi KOTKA - SWE

2 : Géraldine PROST – FRA
3 : Elise DELANNOY – FRA

2017 Homme

2017 Homme

1 : Francois D'HAENE - FRA

2 : Max KING – USA
3 : Cedric CELARIER – FRA

2017 Femme

2017 Femme

1 : Caroline CHAVEROT - FRA

2 : Andrea HUSER – SUI
3 : Francesca CANEPA – ITA

Palmarès MaXi-Race

2019 Homme

2019 Homme

1 : Michel LANNE - FRA

2 : Vincent VIET – FRA
3 : Nicolas DUHAIL – FRA

2019 Femme

2019 Femme

1 : Marion DELESPIERRE - FRA

2 : Isabelle DRAGON – FRA
3 : Virginia OLIVERI – ITA

2018 Homme

2018 Homme

1 : Germain GRANGIER - FRA

2 : Jordi GAMITO – ESP
3 : Vincent VIET – FRA

2018 Femme

2018 Femme

1 : Katie SCHIDE - USA

2 : Camille BRUYAS – FRA
3 : Maryline NAKACHE – FRA

2017 Homme

2017 Homme

1 : Sébastien SPEHLER - FRA

2 : Michel LANNE – FRA
3 : Aurélien PATOZ – FRA

2017 Femme

2017 Femme

1 : Perine TRAMONI - FRA

2 : Lisa BORZANI – ITA
3 : Katie KAARS SIJPESTEIJN – GBR

2016 Homme

2016 Homme

1 : Ludovic POMMERET - FRA

2 : Aurélien COLLET – FRA
3 : Michel LANNE – FRA

2016 Femme

2016 Femme

1 : Andréa HUSER - SUI

2 : Sophie GAGNON – FRA
3 : Lisa BORZANI – ITA

2015 Championnat du monde Homme

2015 Championnat du monde Homme

1 : Sylvain Court- FRA

2 : Luis Alberto HERNANDO – ESP
3 : Patrick BRINGER – FRA

2015 Championnat du monde Femme

2015 Championnat du monde Femme

1 : Nathalie MAUCLAIR - FRA

2 : Caroline CHAVEROT – FRA
3 : Maite MAYORA – ESP

2015 Homme

2015 Homme

1 : Alexandre MAYER - FRA

2 : Bertrand COLLOMB-PATTON – FRA
3 : Jonathan THERY – FRA

2015 Femme

2015 Femme

1 : Mélanie ROUSSET - FRA

2 : Juliette BLANCHET – FRA
3 : Carine SEMO – FRA

2014 Homme

2014 Homme

1 : Sébastien SPEHLER- FRA

2 : Fabien ANTOLINOS – FRA
3 : Patrick BRINGER – FRA

2014 Femme

2014 Femme

1 : Caroline CHAVEROT - FRA

2 : Aline GRIMAUD – FRA
3 : Virginia OLIVERI – ITA

2012

2012

1 Homme : Philipp REITER – DE
1 Femme : Anna FROST – NZ

2011

2011

1 Homme : Iker KARRERA ARANBURU – ESP
1 Femme : Cathy DUBOIS – FRA

Palmarès Marathon-Race

2019

Podium Homme
1 : Adrien MICHAUD – FRA
2 : Kevin VERMEULEN – FRA
3 : Arnaud BONIN – FRA

Podium Femme
1 : Marine QUINTARD – FRA
2 : Lucie JAMSIN – FRA
3 : Julia REZZI – FRA

2018

Podium Homme
1 : Thibaut GARRIVIER – FRA
2 : Mathieu DELPEUCH- FRA
3 : Baptiste CHASSAGNE – FRA

Podium Femme
1 : Marie PERRIER – MRI
2 : Emmanuelle MORACCHINI – FRA
3 : Anaelle PERI – FRA

2017

Podium Homme
1 : Clément MOLLIET- FRA
2 : Elie BESSON-PITHON- FRA
3 : Robin CATTET – FRA

Podium Femme
1 : Cecile CLET – MRI
2 : Christelle BASSEREAU – FRA
3 : Julie GALLAND – FRA

2016

Podium Homme
1 : Robin CATTET- FRA
2 : Simon FISCHER- FRA
3 : Clément RIPOLL – FRA

Podium Femme
1 : Mimmi KOTKA – SWE
2 : Sandrine ETIENNE – FRA
3 : Sally FAWCETT – GBR

2015

Podium Homme
1 : Benjamin PETITJEAN – FRA
2 : Mikael PASERO – FRA
3 : Clément MOLLIET – FRA

Podium Femme
1 : Céline LAFAYE – FRA
2 : Lorène MONTEGANI – FRA
3 : Nathalie PASCAL – FRA

2014

Podium Homme
1 : Adrien MICHAUD – FRA
2 : Mathieu DELPEUCH- FRA
3 : Baptiste CHASSAGNE – FRA

Podium Femme
1 : Stephanie DUC – FRA
2 : Aurélien BRUN – ITA
3 : Yoann MOUGEL – ITA

2012

Homme
1 : Nicolas PIANET – FRA

Femme
1 : Maud GOBERT – FRA

2011

Homme
1 : Fabien TANGUY – FRA

Femme
1 : Laetita ROUX – FRA